Management and departments

Tashmatov Abdurasul Aliboevich

Head of Department

1983 y.,

Surkhandarya region,

2005 y., Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Land Reclamation (bachelor degree),
2007 y., Water Management and Land Reclamation (master degree)

Sayfiyev Muhiddin Isroilovich

Head of Department

1975 y.,
Fergana region,
1999 y., Fergana Polytechnic Institute

2010 y., Tashkent Institute of Textile Light Industry,

Economist-engineer

Ismailov Nemat Hidirboevich

Head of Division

1979 y.,
Khorezm region,

2002 y., Tashkent State Agrarian University

Haitov Shahruh Shaymardanovich

Head of Divison

1981 y.,
Karshi city

2008 y., Tashkent State Agrarian University

Maxмudov Laziz Toshmaxammatovich

Head of Division

Ahmedov Kamol Hatamovich

Head of Division

1970 y.,
Djizakh region

1993 y., Bukhara Institute of Food Industry and Light Industry Technology,
2005 y., Academy of State and Social Construction
Process-engineer

Khasanov Vali Abduzohirovich

Head of Division

1984 y.,

Samarkand region,

2009 y., Samarkand State Institute of Architecture and Construction (bachelor degree),
2012 y., (master degree), land management and cadastre

Makhmudov Adham Bakhtiyorovich

Head of Division

1975 y.,
Tashkent city,

2008 y., Tashkent State Agrarian University,
  Agronomy

Ravshnov Shavkat Ulashovich

Head of Division

Maxmudov Xaydar Qurbanovich

1965 y

He was born in Urgut district of Samarkand region

 

1989 Samarkand Agricultural Institute (bachelor).

2001 Academy of State and Social Construction under the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Mamasoliev Faxriddin Ulashevich

Pirnazarov Dilshod Ergashevich

Head of Department

1967 y.,
Kashkadarya region,



1992 y., Samarkand Institute of Agriculture,

zoo engineer – (Phd)

Kurbanbaev Muradjan Hojibaevich

Head of Department

1974 y.,
Khorezm region

1996 y., Samarkand Institute of Agriculture,
Agricultural scientists

2012 y., Academy of State and Social Construction

Yuldoshev Akmal Bobomuradovich

Head of Division

1974 y.,
Kashkadarya region,

1998 y., Tashkent State Law Institute,
lawyer

Mirzaakhmedov Anvarjon Tursunovich

Head of Department

1982 y.,
Namangan region,

2005 y., Tashkent State Agrarian University,

2007 y., Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Land Reclamation

Uzoqov Oybek Yuldashevich

Head of metrology section, certification and control over the execution of documents.

Mirsaidov Jamshid Gayratovich

Head of Department

1974 y.,
Tashkent city,

1996 Tashkent Institute of Chemical Technology

Engineer-technologist

Safarov Jurabek Davlatovich

Head of Department

1979 y.,
Bukhara region,


2000 y., Tashkent State Law Institute,
lawyer

Shadieva Kholida Turgunalievna

Head of Division-press secretary

1985 y.,
Fergana region

2007 y., Uzbekistan State University of World Languages,
International journalist

G"afforov Ashraf Qahorovich

Head of Department

1981 y.,
Tashkent region,

 

2004 y., Tashkent Institute of Textile and Light Industry,

2011 y., Tashkent State University of Economics

Рахимов Баходир Таирович

Head of Division

1983 y.,
Tashkent city,

2006 y., Tashkent State Pedagogical University (bachelor degree)

2008 y., Uzbekistan National University (master degree)

2020 y. Tashkent State Agrarian University (bachelor degree).

Buronov Shavkat Fattievich

Head of Division

1973 y.,
Bukhara region,

1995 y., Tashkent State University of Economics,
2007 y., Samarkand State University of Economic Cybernetics, Lawyer

Click on the button below to listen to the text Powered by GSpeech